Sakroots Foldover Crossbody Purse - Women's Handbag For Everyday & Travel - Cross Body With Adjustable Shoulder Strap

Sakroots Foldover Crossbody Purse - Women's Handbag For Everyday & Travel - Cross Body With Adjustable Shoulder Strap

Nema na zalihama
SAD Uvezeno iz USA prodavnice
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
У-Царе гаранција:
Nijedan
Izaberite plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of SAD store (110-120). Recommended power converters Kupi odmah.

Детаљи о производу

Shop Sakroots Foldover Crossbody Purse - Women's Handbag For Everyday & Travel - Cross Body With Adjustable Shoulder Strap online at a best price in Serbia. B01LXINS5U
Product Dimensions 11.5 x 3.5 x 10.5 inches (29.2 x 8.9 x 26.7 cm); 14.08 ounces (399.17 grams)
Item model number 108788
Department womens
Date First Available August 7, 2023
Manufacturer Sakroots
ColorBlack Spirit Desert Quilted
Style NameArtist Circle Foldover Crossbody
Handbag SilhouetteHobo
PatternSolid
SeasonsSpring/Summer
Item ShapeRectangular
Strap ColorBlack
BrandSakroots
Included ComponentsAdjustable Strap
Item Weight14.08 ounces (399.17 grams)
Model NameArtist Circle Foldover Crossbody
Style Number108788
Target AudienceWomen
UPC711640689462
Unit Count1 Count
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Item Type NameArtist Circle Repreve EcoTwill Quilted Foldover Crossbody
Manufacturer Part Number108788090
Import DesignationImported
Closure TypeMagnetic snap closure
Strap Typeadjustable-strap
Pocket DescriptionJetted Pocket
Handle Typeadjustable-strap
Number of Compartments3
Number Of Pockets3
Number of Handles1
Number of Sections3
Shoulder to Bottom Hem Length23 inches
Material Fabric100% REPREVE Recycled Polyester
Fabric TypeCotton
Lining DescriptionLined using REPREVEu00ae recycled polyester threads made from recycled plastic water bottles.
Inner MaterialREPREVE lining made from recycled materials including plastic bottles
Outer MaterialEco Twill Smooth And Sturdy Woven Fabric Recycled Polyurethane
Apparel Fabric StretchNo Stretch
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassMedium Weight
Product Care InstructionsWipe clean with barely damp cloth and air dry.
Item Dimensions11.5 x 3.5 x 10.5 inches (29.2 x 8.9 x 26.7 cm)
Strap Length23 inches
Capacity0.24 cubic inches
sizeOne Size
Garment Size CountryUnited States
Fabric typeCotton
OriginImported
Closure typeMagnetic snap closure
LiningLined using REPREVEu00ae recycled polyester threads made from recycled plastic water bottles.

OPIS PROIZVODA

Sakroots Foldover Crossbody Purse - Women's Handbag For Everyday & Travel - Cross Body With Adjustable Shoulder Strap

Važna informacija

  • Ograničenja: Za proizvode koji se isporučuju međunarodno, imajte na umu da garancija proizvođača možda neće biti važeća; opcije servisiranja proizvođača možda neće biti dostupne; priručnici za proizvode, uputstva i upozorenja o bezbednosti možda nisu na jezicima zemlje odredišta; proizvodi (i prateći materijali) ne moraju biti dizajnirani u skladu sa standardima zemlje odredišta, specifikacijama i zahtevima za označavanje; a proizvodi možda nisu u skladu sa naponom zemlje odredišta i drugim električnim standardima (zahteva se upotreba adaptera ili pretvarača ako je potrebno). Primalac je odgovoran za osiguranje da se proizvod može zakonito uvesti u odredišnu zemlju. Prilikom naručivanja od kompanije Ubuy ili njegovih podružnica, primalac je nadležni uvoznik i mora se pridržavati svih zakona i propisa zemlje odredišta.
  • Nisu svi proizvodi navedeni na Ubuy-u na prodaju, jer je Ubuy globalni pretraživač. Proizvodi podležu izvoznim/trgovačkim propisima.